Final Torsdag 13 nov kl 18.30
Steg 1 Kl 18:30 Resultat
Namn Klubb Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Hcp Totalt
18 Roger Holm AIK 216 237 190 256 9 935 SANT 1
13 Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK 213 234 248 235 0 930 SANT 1
17 Allan Sennevall  Hammarby  200 247 245 237 0 929 SANT 1
10 Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK 249 179 215 214 7 885 SANT 1
14 Johan Larsson Åkeshovs BK 176 196 203 268 10 883 SANT 1
11 Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmars 286 187 164 181 15 878 SANT 1
12 Kjell Eriksson M.A.C 212 213 201 172 19 874 SANT 1
9 Benny Rapp  Åkeshovs BK 202 204 205 180 18 863 SANT 1
T5 Gunnar Persson Bollnäs 200 181 224 189 16 858 SANT 1
T4 Thomas Andersson AIK 217 174 182 258 5 851 SANT 1
T6 Björn Bergvall Brio 174 219 214 236 0 843 SANT 1
16 Patrik Hillborg Hammarby 215 185 192 214 5 826 SANT 1
T2 Stefan Ström BK Arkos 179 204 181 203 13 819 SANT 1
15 Jonathan Hallberg PBC Järfälla 184 134 193 170 24 777 SANT 1
T3 Leif Mörkfors DBS 182 232 162 183 4 775 SANT 1
T1 Claes Gauffin Stureby 224 162 195 161 5 762 SANT 1
Steg 2 ca kl 20.15
Namn Klubb Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Hcp Totalt
1 Tobias Hallberg Hammarby 192 267 225 258 1 946 SANT 1
2 Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK 211 215 257 257 0 940 SANT 1
3 Allan Sennevall  Hammarby  237 209 256 235 0 937 SANT 1
4 Erika Svensson  BK Eva  267 196 216 197 9 912 SANT 1
5 Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmars 205 218 234 188 15 905 SANT 1
6 John Carlson Hammarby 257 192 156 269 3 886 SANT 1
7 Kjell Eriksson M.A.C 192 213 184 205 19 870 SANT 1
8 Cristopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK 279 201 148 214 5 862 SANT 1
S1-1 Benny Rapp  Åkeshovs BK 196 203 197 184 18 852 SANT 1
S1-2 Jan Ågren M.A.C 192 193 223 212 7 848 SANT 1
S1-3 Jan Blom Åkeshovs BK 173 202 180 246 11 845 SANT 1
S1-4 Johan Larsson Åkeshovs BK 167 220 187 217 10 831 SANT 1
S1-5 Christopher Lindkvist ÄngbyKingspin 170 160 149 189 39 824 SANT 1
S1-6 Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK 183 217 198 180 7 806 SANT 1
S1-7 Roger Holm AIK 197 213 183 165 9 794 0
S1-8 Gustavo Layrisse SIK 160 196 178 171 5 725 SANT 1
16
Karusell: Serie 1 Serie 2
Tobias Hallberg 230 197
Kristian Hiltunen 194 x
John Carlson 240 195
Serie 1 Serie 2
Björn Ejderling 188 x
Allan Sennevall 247 179
Erika Svensson 222 198
Final Serie 1 Serie 2 Totalt
Tobias Hallberg / Hammarby 181 192 373
Erika Svensson / BK Eva 208 188 396
Vinnare: Erika Svensson BK Eva
Slutliga placeringar:
1 Erika Svensson BK Eva
2 Tobias Hallberg Hammarby
3 John Carlsson Hammarby
4 Allan Sennevall  Hammarby
5 Kristian Hiltunen NBC Gullmars
6 Björn Ejderling Åkeshovs BK
7 Kjell Eriksson M.A.C
8 Cristopher Nybom Åkeshovs BK
9 Benny Rapp  Åkeshovs BK
10 Jan Ågren M.A.C
11 Jan Blom Åkeshovs BK
12 Johan Larsson Åkeshovs BK
13 Christopher Lindkvist ÄngbyKingspin
14 Cornell Gassner Åkeshovs BK
15 Roger Holm AIK
16 Gustavo Layrisse SIK
17 Gunnar Persson Bollnäs
18 Thomas Andersson AIK
19 Björn Bergvall Brio
20 Patrik Hillborg Hammarby
21 Stefan Ström BK Arkos
22 Jonathan Hallberg PBC Järfälla
23 Leif Mörkfors DBS
24 Claes Gauffin Stureby